Director Image
Jane Patterson

Tel: (225) 342-7701
Fax: (225) 342-6867
Email: otm@la.gov

Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 94280
Baton Rouge, Louisiana 70804

Physical Address:
Claiborne Bldg, Suite 2-213
1201 North Third Street
Baton Rouge, LA 70802-5243

Report Fraud Get A Game Plan Louisiana Recovery Authority Louisiana Accountability  & Transparency
Telecommunications Coordinators Agencies A-C
Agencies A - C 
Agency Telecommunications Coordinator Name and Telephone Number
Acadiana Human Services District Mr. Daniel Leger
337-262-4189
Acadiana Regional Development District Mr. Stan McGee
337-886-7782

Acadiana Technical College

 

Acadian Campus

Ms. Ruthy Thibodeaux
337-788-7521

Charles B. Coreil Campus

Ms. Susan Fontenot
337-363-2197

Gulf Area Campus

Ms. Annette Faulk
337-373-0011

Lafayette Campus

Ms. Anita Breaux
337-262-5962

Teche Area Campus

Ms. Annette Faulk
337-373-0011

T. H. Harris Campus

Mr. Willie E. Smith
337-948-0326
Aging, Allen Council on Ms. Patricia Jones
318-335-3195
Ms. Yvonne Smith
318-335-3195
Aging and Adult Services, Office of Ms. Jai Edwards Artis
225-219-5855
Aging, Assumption Council on Ms. Theresa Templet
985-369-7961
Aging, Bienville Council on Ms. Ann Chapman
318-263-8936
Aging, Bossier Council on Ms. Tamara Crane
318-741-8302
Aging, Caddo Council on Ms. Mary Alice Rountree
318-632-2090
Ms. Monica Wright
318-632-2090
Aging, Caldwell Parish Council on Ms. Dottie Etheridge
318-649-2584
Aging, Capital Area Agency on Ms. Shirley Lee Merrick
225-922-2525
Aging, Cenla Area Agency on Mrs. Nell V. Deville
318-484-2260
Aging, DeSoto Council on Ms. Martha Jones
318-872-3700
Aging, Lafayette Council on Mr. Larry W. Baker
337-262-5990
Aging, Lincoln Council on Ms. Michelle Wright
318-255-5070
Aging, Morehouse Council on Mr. Reggie DeFreese
318-283-0845
Aging, Natchitoches Council on Ms. Jamie Williams
318-357-3250
Aging, Sabine Council on Vacant
XXX-XXX-XXXX
Aging, St. Bernard Council on Ms. Carol Lejeune
504-278-4475
Ms. Susan McNeil
504-278-7335
Aging, St. Tammany Council on Ms. Mary Louise Toti
985-892-0377
Aging, Union Council on Ms. Louise Denton
318-368-2205
Aging, Vermilion Council on Ms. Lois Bodin
337-893-2563
Aging, Washington Parish Council on Ms. Nancy McBeth
985-839-4535
Aging, Webster Parish Council on Ms. Dathene Brown
318-371-3056
Aging, West Feliciana Council on Ms. Patricia H. Gilmore
225-635-6719
Agriculture and Forestry, Department of Ms. Jacqueline Ellis
225-952-8162
Ms. Kelly Ransome
225-952-8143
Ms. Barbara L. Thrasher
225-922-1255
Algiers Levee District Mr. Brad Bosch
504-340-0318
Allen Correctional Center Mr. Grady Fontenot
337-639-2943
American Legion Mr. Matthew C. Farlow
225-219-1945
American Legion Auxiliary Ms. Cheryl Bossenmeyer
225-219-3493
Aquaculture Research Station Ms. Connie Graham
225-642-0224
Dr. Robert Reigh
225-765-2848
Ms. Millie Williams
225-765-2597
Architectural Examiners, Louisiana State Board of Ms. Mary B. Porche
225-925-4802
Associated Press Ms. Melinda Delsatte
225-343-1325
Atchafalaya Basin Levee District Ms. Peggy McCutcheon
225-387-2249
Attorney General, Office of the Mr. Michael Riley
225-326-6064
Auctioneers Licensing Board, Louisiana Ms. Sandy Edmonds
225-763-5550
Audubon Regional Parish Library Ms. Pam Vickers
225-683-4290
Audubon Sugar Institute Ms. Connie Graham
225-642-0224
Ms. Maggie Aillet
225-642-0135
Avoyelles Correctional Center Ms. Shannon Brulte'
318-876-2891
Ms. Laura Laborde
318-876-4232
Barber Examiners, Board of Ms. Latrice Matthews
225-925-1701
Baton Rouge Community College Ms. Delma Burton
225-687-5500
Mr. Jon Henriott
225-216-8066
Mr. Cedric D. Noel
225-216-8411
Mr. John Warren
225-359-9251
Ms. Lenora White
225-216-6824
Behavioral Health, Office of Ms. Teresa Schafer
225-342-5719
Ms. Jennifer T. Marcus
225-342-7070

Region 3/Area A

Ms. Susan Broussard
985-626-6304

Regions 6 and 8

Ms. Conzy Watson
318-484-6200
Bogalusa Regional Medical Center (Washington-St. Tammany Regional Medical Center) Mr. Kiet Do
985-730-6391
Mr. Michael S. Gilly
985-730-6919
Mr. Dwayne Rose
985-878-1461
Bossier Parish Community College Mr. Gary Hollatz
318-746-9851
Ms. Cindy Watson
318-678-6279
Bridge City Correctional Center for Youth Vacant
XXX-XXX-XXXX
Buildings, Office of State Ms. Carrie King
225-219-4797
Ms. Tonya Kyser
225-219-4830
Burden Center Mr. Jeff Kuehny
225-763-3990
Ms. Pamela Rupert
225-763-3990
Caddo Levee District Ms. Gaylyn Bell
318-221-2654
Calcasieu Parish School System Ms. Sheryl Abshire
337-437-6150
Calhoun Research Station Vacant
XXX-XXX-XXXX
Campus Federal Credit Union Ms. Janice Weisen
225-769-8841
Capital Area Human Services District Ms. Sandra Deggs
225-922-3112
Mr. Kevin Jones
225-922-1414
Ms. Carol Nacoste
225-922-2708
Ms. Adina Collins
225-922-0004

Capital Area Technical College

 

 

Mr. Mark Vignes
225-359-9209

Mr. John Warren
225-359-9209

Jumonville Memorial Campus

Mrs. Sheila Davis
225-342-7471

Westside Campus

Ms. Delma Burton
225-342-8228
Capital District Law Enforcement Planning Council, Inc. Mrs. Wanda Johnson
225-275-2245
Capital Region Planning Commission Ms. Stacy A. Cook
225-383-5203
Cemetery Board, Louisiana Ms. Lucy L. McCann
504-838-5267
Cenla Community Action Committee, Inc. Ms. James Etta Dixon
318-487-5352
Central Louisiana Human Services District Mr. Byron Bostick
318-487-5191
Ms. Melody Moji
318-484-2347
Ms. Karin Shrader
318-487-5191
Ms. Leffie Thomas
318-487-5191
Central Louisiana State Hospital Ms. Conzy Watson
318-484-6200

Central Louisiana Technical Community College

 

Alexandria Campus

Ms. Elizabeth B. Bynog
318-487-5524
Mr. Carol R. Theriot
318-487-5477

Avoyelles Campus

Ms. Ashley Lemoine
318-876-2801

Huey P. Long Campus

Ms. Leah H. Carpenter
318-628-4342

Oakdale Campus

Ms. Donnis Poe
318-335-3944

Shelby M. Jackson Campus

Mrs. Mignonne Ater
318-757-6501
Central Louisiana Resource Center Ms. Kim Frazier
318-487-5707
Central Research Station Mrs. Connie Graham
225-642-0224
Certified Public Accountants, State Board of Vacant
XXX-XXX-XXXX
Certified Shorthand Reporters, Board of Examiners of

Ms. Tonya R. Cupp
225-664-6868

Children and Family Services, Department of Ms. Helen Gauthier
225-342-2894
Ms. Tina M. Hebert
225-342-4234
Ms. Shiela Moore
225-342-4360
Ms. Marsha Woodcock
225-342-4234
Ms. Carla Wright
225-342-4260

Alexandria Regional Office

Ms. Jeri Rosier
318-487-5219
Citizens with Developmental Disabilities, Office for Ms. Gail Stansberry
225-342-8816

Region 3 Community Services

Ms. Valarie Scott
985-449-5179
Civil Air Patrol  

Capitol City Composite Squadron

Mr. David L. Pourciau
225-237-1247

Wing Headquarters

Ms. Yvonne L. Wagner
225-359-9497
Civil Service, Department of State Ms. Karen Clark
225-342-8286
Ms. Sherri Dupont
225-342-8534
Ms. Claudia Brown
225-342-8535
Ms. Sharon L. Moran
225-342-0196

Administrative Law, Division of

Ms. Rosalyn Allain
225-342-1613

Claiborne Parish Library Ms. Pamela Suggs
318-927-3845
Claiborne Parish Police Jury Office of Community Service Mr. David Musgrove
318-927-3557
Claiborne Parish School System Ms. Janet Holland
318-624-3282
Coastal Activities, Office of Ms. Stephanie Aymond
225-342-3968
Coastal Area Research Station Ms. Zelda H. Weber
985-564-2467
Coastal Protection and Restoration Authority Ms. Sharon Ferguson Grant
225-342-4816
Ms. Sara Harrison
225-342-1473
Ms. Judy A. LeBourgeois
225-342-4535
Community Development Institute Head Start Ms. Belynda McCray-Bell
816-509-3394
Ms. Janice Johnson
318-487-5254
Community and Technical College System, Louisiana (LCTCS) Mr. Lee Hammett
225-308-4367
Mr. Mack McBride
225-763-1128
Community Development, Office of Ms. Valerie Christophe
225-342-7412

Disaster Recovery Unit

Ms. Emilie Bowman
225-219-7797
Ms. Kim Jupiter
225-342-7419
Mr. David Mills
225-330-0026
Ms. Susan H. Pugliese
225-330-0836
Ms. Glynna Tortorich
225-219-9652
Ms. Eugenia Williams
225-342-9665
Ms. Debra Willis
504-556-9793
Contractors, State Licensing Board for Ms. Wanda Z. Cowsar
225-765-2301
Contractual Review, Office of Ms. Cheri Crain
225-342-4672
Ms. Cheryl East
225-342-7097
Cooperative Extension Service  

Calcasieu Parish

Mr. James Meaux
337-475-8812

North Central Region

Vacant
XXX-XXX-XXXX

Northeast Region

Ms. Mollie Johnston
318-435-2903

Northwest Region

Ms. Donna Reeves
318-741-7430

Southeast Region

Ms. Karen Brewer
985-543-4129
Ms. Cheryl Hill
985-543-4129
Coordinating and Development Corporation, The Mrs. Dianna L. Roark
318-632-2022
Corrections Department Credit Union Mr. Kenneth R. Turpin
225-342-6618
Corrections Services
Ms. Rhonda Babel
225-342-6542
Ms. Wendy Davros
225-342-6751
Ms. Vicki Estes
225-219-0073
Ms. Kate McConnell
225-342-6551
Cosmetology, Board of Mr. William Bunch
225-756-3404
Council for the Development of French in Louisiana (CODOFIL) Vacant
xxx-xxx-xxxx
Court, Louisiana Supreme Mr. Frank DiFulco
504-310-2561
Ms. Nadine Generose
504-310-2556
Ms. Melissa Geohegan
504-568-8072
Mr. James Murray
504-310-2551
Mr. Jeff Nash
504-310-2463
Mr. Maurice Norwood
504-310-2322
Mr. Louis G Seregni
504-310-2462
Mr. Paul Tumminello
504-310-2550

Judiciary Commission Office of Special Counsel

Ms. Catherine C. Sheets
504-568-8299

Justices, Clerk of Court, Administrative Counsel and Central Staff

Mr. John Tarlton Olivier
504-310-2300
Courts, District  

15th Judicial District

Ms. Tina LeMaire
337-269-5761

37th Judicial District

Ms. Marion L. Harrelson
318-649-6404
Courts of Appeal  

1st Circuit

Ms. Tammy Meunir
318-382-3005

2nd Circuit

Ms. Peggy Littles
318-227-3704
Mr. Gilberto Lozada
318-227-3718

3rd Circuit

Ms. Melissa Clophus
337-493-3017
Ms. Tina Higgins
337-493-3016
Ms. Janie Jacobson
337-493-3014

4th Circuit

Mr. Aaron J. Davis
504-412-6136
Ms. Danielle Schott
504-412-6001

5th Circuit

Ms. Denise Adams
504-376-1474
Culture, Recreation, and Tourism, Department of Ms. Vita Archie
225-342-8203
Mr. Scott Clemons
225-342-8190
Mr. Craig Conley
225-342-8642
Ms. Ashley LeBlanc Dunn
225-219-4484
Mr. Mark Peake
225-342-8195

Agencies D - L
Agencies M - P
Agencies R - Z